James Foo

James Foo

PLB REALTY PTE. LTD.PLB REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3010958I

Property listings by James Foo

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 20
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
66 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2004
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 13
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
60 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
1560 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 6
Sale
$3,380,000
S$ 2531.84 psf
60 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2004
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 14
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
62 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
1560 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 5
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.87 psf
62 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2004