Yeo Tong Boon

Yeo Tong Boon

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Yeo Tong Boon

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 9
Sale
$1,099,999
S$ 1231.80 psf
89 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 89 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2016
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 15
Sale
$1,399,000
S$ 1368.88 psf
89 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 89 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2016