Shirley Ho

Shirley Ho

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Shirley Ho

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
1 North Bridge Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Baths
560 sqft
2005
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 13
Sale
$680,000
S$ 505.58 psf
412 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 412 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1992
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 8
Sale
$668,000
S$ 513.06 psf
232 Yishun Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 232 Yishun Street 21

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1984
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Sale
$388,000
S$ 538.14 psf
123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1968
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 1
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 2
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 3
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 4
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 5
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 6
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 7
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 8
Sale
$1,566,000
S$ 2852.46 psf
1b Sophia Road
Apartment

1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2029