Joanne Otsuka

Joanne Otsuka

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Joanne Otsuka

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 8
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 7.48 psf
16 Cairnhill Rise
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cairnhill 16

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 11
Sale
$760,000
S$ 759.24 psf
473b Upper Serangoon Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 473B Upper Serangoon Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 15
Sale
$820,000
S$ 828.28 psf
477c Upper Serangoon View
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 477C Upper Serangoon View

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2016
Premium HDB for Sale in  264B Compassvale Bow - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  264B Compassvale Bow - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  264B Compassvale Bow - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  264B Compassvale Bow - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  264B Compassvale Bow - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  264B Compassvale Bow - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  264B Compassvale Bow - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  264B Compassvale Bow - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  264B Compassvale Bow - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  264B Compassvale Bow - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  264B Compassvale Bow - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  264B Compassvale Bow - Image 12
Sale
$780,000
S$ 1.00 psf
264b Compassvale Bow
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 264B Compassvale Bow

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
780000 sqft
2008
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 13
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 2812.90 psf
16 Cairnhill Rise
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Cairnhill 16

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2023