Sam LEE KIA CHUN

Sam LEE KIA CHUN

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Sam LEE KIA CHUN

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  248 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  248 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  248 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  248 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  248 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  248 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 6
Sale
$450,000
S$ 624.13 psf
248 Hougang Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 248 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 10
Sale
$5,850,000
S$ 1790.09 psf
Dido Street
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
3268 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 8
Sale
$688,000
S$ 939.89 psf
591a Ang Mo Kio Street 51
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2017
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 13
Sale
$6,200,000
S$ 1282.58 psf
Jalan Sankam
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Straits Estate

Sembawang / Yishun

5 Beds
5 Baths
4834 sqft
1997
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 11
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.86 psf
1a Pine Grove
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
1 Baths
140 sqft
1984
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 12
Sale
$6,900,000
S$ 2090.91 psf
Jalan Elok
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Elok

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
3300 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 9
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.89 psf
50l Faber Heights
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Faber Crest

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
135 sqft
2001
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2535.21 psf
5 Northumberland Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2026
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 88 - Image 15
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1845.24 psf
88 Mackenzie Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Mackenzie 88

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2009
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  129 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  129 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  129 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  129 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  129 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  129 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  129 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  129 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  129 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  129 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 10
Sale
$780,000
S$ 549.30 psf
129 Lorong Ah Soo
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 129 Lorong Ah Soo

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1420 sqft
1985