Ethan Goh

Ethan Goh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Ethan Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 7.31 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1162 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 11
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 6.95 psf
296 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
1151 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 10
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 10
Sale
$840,000
S$ 679.06 psf
453b Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1237 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 6
Sale
$850,000
S$ 699.01 psf
452a Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2018
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 11
Sale
$780,000
S$ 641.45 psf
464a Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
1 Baths
1216 sqft
2020
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  442A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
Sale
$850,000
S$ 704.81 psf
442a Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 442A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2018
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Jurong West Street 24 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Jurong West Street 24 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Jurong West Street 24 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Jurong West Street 24 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Jurong West Street 24 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Jurong West Street 24 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Jurong West Street 24 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Jurong West Street 24 - Image 8
Sale
$545,000
S$ 451.91 psf
272b Jurong West Street 24
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 272B Jurong West Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2002