Jenny Ong

Jenny Ong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Jenny Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 1
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 2
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 3
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 4
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 5
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 6
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 7
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 8
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 9
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 10
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 11
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 12
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 13
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 14
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 15
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 16
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 17
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 18
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Terrace - Image 19
Sale
$6,980,000
S$ 1661.90 psf
Rosyth Road
Terraced House

7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Rosyth Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

7 Beds
9 Baths
4200 sqft
2011
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 6
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 7
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 8
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 9
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 10
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 11
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 12
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 13
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 14
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 15
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 16
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 17
Sale
$8,300,000
S$ 1276.92 psf
Brighton Crescent
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Brighton Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
5 Baths
6500 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 8
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2261.61 psf
8 Cairnhill Circle
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Cairnhill Crest

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2004
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Colchester Grove - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Colchester Grove - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Colchester Grove - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Colchester Grove - Image 4
Sale
$4,990,000
S$ 3326.67 psf
Colchester Grove
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around Colchester Grove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1500 sqft
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 1
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 2
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 3
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 4
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 5
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 6
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 7
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 8
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kensington Park Road - Image 9
Sale
$8,150,000
S$ 1220.97 psf
Kensington Park Road
Corner Terrace

4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Kensington Park Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
6 Baths
6675 sqft