Mandy Chan

Mandy Chan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Mandy Chan

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 860 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 860 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 860 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 860 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
860 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 860 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1988
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525B Costa Ris - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525B Costa Ris - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525B Costa Ris - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525B Costa Ris - Image 4
Room Rent
$550/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
525b Pasir Ris Street 51
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525B Costa Ris

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
120 sqft
2015
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 863 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 863 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 863 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 3.06 psf
863 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 863 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1988
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Yishun Street 41 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Yishun Street 41 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Yishun Street 41 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Yishun Street 41 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Yishun Street 41 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Yishun Street 41 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Yishun Street 41 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Yishun Street 41 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Yishun Street 41 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Yishun Street 41 - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Yishun Street 41 - Image 11
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
456 Yishun Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Yishun Street 41

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2013
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 9
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 10
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 11
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 12
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 13
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 14
Rent
$450/mo
S$ 0.62 psf
160 Yishun Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
721 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 6
Sale
$608,000
S$ 463.06 psf
289 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 289 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1985