Tan Chieh Shih (Jessie Tan)

Tan Chieh Shih (Jessie Tan)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Tan Chieh Shih (Jessie Tan)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Room HDB for Sale in  4 Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
2 Room HDB for Sale in  4 Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
2 Room HDB for Sale in  4 Joo Chiat Road - Image 3
2 Room HDB for Sale in  4 Joo Chiat Road - Image 4
2 Room HDB for Sale in  4 Joo Chiat Road - Image 5
2 Room HDB for Sale in  4 Joo Chiat Road - Image 6
2 Room HDB for Sale in  4 Joo Chiat Road - Image 7
2 Room HDB for Sale in  4 Joo Chiat Road - Image 8
Sale
$630,000
S$ 780.67 psf
4 Joo Chiat Road
HDB

2 Room HDB for Sale in 4 Joo Chiat Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
1985