Melvin Ng

Melvin Ng

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Melvin Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 3
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 4
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 5
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 6
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 7
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 8
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 9
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 10
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 11
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 12
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 13
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 14
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 15
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 16
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 17
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 5.25 psf
Siang Kuang Avenue
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 14
Rent
$1,080/mo
S$ 10.80 psf
23 Pasir Ris Street 72
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Whitewater

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
3 Baths
100 sqft
2005
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 11
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 12
Rent
$2,180/mo
S$ 1.45 psf
23 Pasir Ris Street 72
Executive Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Whitewater

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
3 Baths
1500 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 5
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 5.07 psf
38 Dakota Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Dakota Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1026 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 20
Rent
$5,980/mo
S$ 4.91 psf
480 Siglap Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Flamingo Valley

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
3 Baths
1217 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 10
Rent
$1,249/mo
S$ 8.92 psf
450 Corporation Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
3 Baths
140 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 4
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
1 Simei Street 4
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

120 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 18
Rent
$5,499/mo
S$ 5.55 psf
3 Rhu Cross
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1998
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 1
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 2
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 3
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 4
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 5
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 6
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 7
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 8
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 9
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 10
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 11
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 12
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 13
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 14
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 15
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 16
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  8 Sea Avenue - Image 17
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
8 Sea Avenue
Walk-up Whole Unit

2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 8 Sea Avenue

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1220 sqft
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Springvale - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Springvale - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Springvale - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Springvale - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Springvale - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Springvale - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Springvale - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Springvale - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Springvale - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Springvale - Image 10
Sale
$14,000,000
S$ 2296.96 psf
East Coast Road
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Springvale

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
5 Baths
6095 sqft
1996