Cynthia Chan

Cynthia Chan

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Cynthia Chan

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 18
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 19
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 20
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1992.03 psf
Serangoon Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1506 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 9.07 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

441 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Village - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Village - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Village - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Village - Image 4
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 11.06 psf
Bedok Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Village

Bedok / Upper East Coast

226 sqft
Office for Rent in  Eastgate - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Eastgate - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Eastgate - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Eastgate - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Eastgate - Image 5
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
East Coast Road
Office

Office for Rent in Eastgate

East Coast / Marine Parade

303 sqft
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 5
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
25 Pasir Ris Link
Executive Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Watercolours

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
300 sqft
2014
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Toho Green - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Toho Green - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Toho Green - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Toho Green - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Toho Green - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Toho Green - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Toho Green - Image 7
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 4.57 psf
208 Yio Chu Kang Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Toho Green

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
350 sqft
2023
Condo for Room Rent: The Windsor - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Windsor - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Windsor - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Windsor - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Windsor - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Windsor - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Windsor - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Windsor - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Windsor - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Windsor - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Windsor - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: The Windsor - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: The Windsor - Image 13
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
5 Ontario Avenue
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Windsor

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Baths
350 sqft
1987