Adobha Pte Ltd

Adobha Pte Ltd

Agency Licence No. L3010064F

Property listings by Adobha Pte Ltd

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Chinatown Road Facing Unit - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Chinatown Road Facing Unit - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Chinatown Road Facing Unit - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Chinatown Road Facing Unit - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Chinatown Road Facing Unit - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Chinatown Road Facing Unit - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Chinatown Road Facing Unit - Image 7
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 16.39 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Chinatown Road Facing Unit

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

366 sqft
11550+ Room for Rent in Singapore - Image 1
Room Rent
$330/mo
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
Sale
$516,000
S$ 452.63 psf
677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1140 sqft
1998
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
698 Upper Changi Road East
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Changi Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
120 sqft
1997
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Avon Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Avon Park - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Avon Park - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Avon Park - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Avon Park - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
1 Youngberg Terrace
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Avon Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
150 sqft
1991
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Windy Heights - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Windy Heights - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Windy Heights - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Windy Heights - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Windy Heights - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Windy Heights - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Windy Heights - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Windy Heights - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Windy Heights - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
82 Jalan Daud
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Windy Heights

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1983