Rachel Koh

Rachel Koh

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Rachel Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bristol Lodge - Image 1
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bristol Lodge - Image 2
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bristol Lodge - Image 3
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bristol Lodge - Image 4
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bristol Lodge - Image 5
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bristol Lodge - Image 6
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bristol Lodge - Image 7
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bristol Lodge - Image 8
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bristol Lodge - Image 9
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1753.65 psf
53 Bristol Road
Walk-up

1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Bristol Lodge

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
1992