Kaelyn

Kaelyn

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Kaelyn

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  20 Dover Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  20 Dover Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  20 Dover Crescent - Image 3
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 1.97 psf
20 Dover Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 20 Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
635 sqft
1978