Alan Tan

Alan Tan

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Alan Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 7
Sale
$425,000
S$ 626.84 psf
44 Bendemeer Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 44 Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
678 sqft
1970
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 5
Sale
$708,921
S$ 445.02 psf
Eunos Avenue 7
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1593 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 11
Sale
$698,000
S$ 642.13 psf
170 Gangsa Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 170 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
1996
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 8
Sale
$495,000
S$ 547.57 psf
416 Saujana Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 416 Saujana Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1988
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 12
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 13
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 14
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 15
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  416 Saujana Road - Image 16
Sale
$450,000
S$ 497.79 psf
416 Saujana Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 416 Saujana Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1988
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  170 Gangsa Road - Image 9
Sale
$718,000
S$ 659.93 psf
170 Gangsa Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 170 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1088 sqft
1996
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  30 Kelantan Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  30 Kelantan Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  30 Kelantan Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  30 Kelantan Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  30 Kelantan Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  30 Kelantan Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  30 Kelantan Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  30 Kelantan Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  30 Kelantan Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  30 Kelantan Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  30 Kelantan Road - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  30 Kelantan Road - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  30 Kelantan Road - Image 13
Sale
$548,000
S$ 771.83 psf
30 Kelantan Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 30 Kelantan Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
1980
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 10
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 11
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 12
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 13
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 14
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 15
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 16
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 17
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 18
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 19
Sale
$403,000
S$ 604.20 psf
73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
1968
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 6
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 7.78 psf
638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
1980
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 7
Sale
$438,000
S$ 689.76 psf
3 Saint George's Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 3 Saint George's Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1975
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 9
Sale
$750,000
S$ 749.25 psf
468a Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Luxurie - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Luxurie - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Luxurie - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Luxurie - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Luxurie - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Luxurie - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Luxurie - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Luxurie - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Luxurie - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Luxurie - Image 10
Sale
$1,388,888
S$ 1792.11 psf
25 Compassvale Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Luxurie

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 428 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 428 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 428 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 428 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 428 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 428 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 428 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 6.11 psf
428 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 428 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1978
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 53 Lorong 5, Toa Payoh - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 53 Lorong 5, Toa Payoh - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 53 Lorong 5, Toa Payoh - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 53 Lorong 5, Toa Payoh - Image 4
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
53 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 53 Lorong 5, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1967
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 511 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 511 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 511 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 511 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 511 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 511 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
511 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 511 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1979
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 1606.28 psf
354 Alexandra Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Alexis

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
2 Baths
828 sqft
2012
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176D Edgefield Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176D Edgefield Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176D Edgefield Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176D Edgefield Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176D Edgefield Plains - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176D Edgefield Plains - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176D Edgefield Plains - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$698,000
S$ 590.03 psf
176d Edgefield Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 176D Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1183 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487 Segar Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487 Segar Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487 Segar Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487 Segar Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487 Segar Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487 Segar Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  487 Segar Road - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$588,000
S$ 587.41 psf
487 Segar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 487 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2014
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  218 Petir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  218 Petir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  218 Petir Road - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  218 Petir Road - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  218 Petir Road - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  218 Petir Road - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  218 Petir Road - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  218 Petir Road - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  218 Petir Road - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  218 Petir Road - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  218 Petir Road - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$496,000
S$ 548.67 psf
218 Petir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 218 Petir Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  572 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  572 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  572 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  572 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  572 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
572 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 572 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
572 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 572 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft