jason lim

jason lim

PROPSELLER PTE. LTD.PROPSELLER PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010858B

Property listings by jason lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 13
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1129.71 psf
81 Yishun Avenue 11
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 1
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1075.27 psf
73 Yishun Avenue 11
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2014
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 11
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.13 psf
83 Yishun Avenue 11
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 7
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1161.67 psf
71 Yishun Avenue 11
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 10
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1171.55 psf
85 Yishun Avenue 11
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 7
Sale
$1,378,000
S$ 1153.14 psf
85 Yishun Avenue 11
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 14
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 3.46 psf
81 Yishun Avenue 11
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 13
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.98 psf
79 Yishun Avenue 11
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 10
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1171.55 psf
85 Yishun Avenue 11
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 15
Sale
$1,538,000
S$ 1287.03 psf
81 Yishun Avenue 11
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Canopy - Image 16
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1161.67 psf
73 Yishun Avenue 11
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2014