Marcus Sim

Marcus Sim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Marcus Sim

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 1
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 2
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 3
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 4
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 5
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 6
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 7
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 8
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 9
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 10
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
63 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo Whole Unit

Studio Executive Condo for Rent in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
300 sqft
2015
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vida - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vida - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vida - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vida - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vida - Image 5
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 7.59 psf
5 Peck Hay Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Vida

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2009
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 16
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1548.49 psf
53 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 11
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1153.11 psf
14 Canberra Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Eight Courtyards

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1561 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vida - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vida - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vida - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vida - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vida - Image 5
Sale
$1,160,000
S$ 2201.14 psf
5 Peck Hay Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Vida

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2009
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 12
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
200 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2018
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 6
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
51 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
300 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$830,000
S$ 771.38 psf
38 Jalan Rumah Tinggi
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 38 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.27 psf
2 Canberra Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Courtyards

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
1 Baths
750 sqft
2014
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$5,700,000
S$ 2280.00 psf
Mount Sinai View
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Mount Sinai

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
2 Baths
2500 sqft
2022
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
53 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
2015
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 12
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.88 psf
51 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2015