Philip Peh

Philip Peh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Philip Peh

Direct Chat

Properties

The Visionaire Condo Units for Sale - Image 1
Sale
$
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 1
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.56 psf
196 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2018
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 1
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 4.12 psf
196 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 10
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.39 psf
174 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2018
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 9
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1444.18 psf
172 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2018
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 5
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1665.21 psf
192 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2018
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,890,000
S$ 1475.41 psf
172 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2018