Ryan Wong

Ryan Wong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Ryan Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 12
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
Eastwood Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1293 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.21 psf
216 Jalan Eunos
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in euHabitat

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2015
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 8
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

550 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 9
Rent
$6,600/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
Clementi Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

720 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 14
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.76 psf
377a Hougang Street 32
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 377A Hougang Street 32

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 10
Rent
$4,350/mo
S$ 4.30 psf
194 Jalan Eunos
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in euHabitat

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2015
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 15
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 16
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1597.29 psf
74 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 11
Sale
$1,170,000
S$ 1905.54 psf
9 Serangoon North View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 20
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 2710.55 psf
9 Cairnhill Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cairnhill Nine

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 13
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1596.52 psf
730 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterfront Isle

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1378 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 17
Sale
$815,000
S$ 1455.36 psf
216 Jalan Eunos
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in euHabitat

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
Sale
$1,728,888
S$ 1606.77 psf
34 Anchorvale Lane
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2020
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
184 Edgefield Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 184 Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 1
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 2
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 3
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 4
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 5
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 6
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 7
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 8
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 9
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
261d Sengkang East Way
HDB

1 Room HDB for Rent in 261D Sengkang East Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 10
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 11
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 12
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 13
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 14
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 15
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 16
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
384 Tampines Street 32
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 384 Tampines Street 32

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft