Agent

Sheryl Chan

Property listings by Sheryl Chan

Properties

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  170 Bedok South Road - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  170 Bedok South Road - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  170 Bedok South Road - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  170 Bedok South Road - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  170 Bedok South Road - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  170 Bedok South Road - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  170 Bedok South Road - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  170 Bedok South Road - Image 8
Sale
$638,888
S$ 706.73 psf
170 Bedok South Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 170 Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
Sale
$460,000
S$ 508.85 psf
251 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 251 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 14
Sale
$630,000
S$ 527.64 psf
652b Jurong West Street 61
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 652B Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
2000
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 13
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
38 Orange Grove Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Orange Grove

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2960 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 13
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1162 sqft
2005
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 13
Sale
$398,000
S$ 552.01 psf
24 Marsiling Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 24 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1976
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 8
Sale
$688,888
S$ 702.95 psf
126a Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 126A Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2001
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  573C Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  573C Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  573C Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  573C Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  573C Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  573C Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  573C Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  573C Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 8
Rent
$980/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
573c Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 573C Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Beds
1 Baths
150 sqft
2018
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 8
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 9
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 2110.91 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

559 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Gardens - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
38 Kheam Hock Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kheam Hock Gardens

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1800 sqft
1988