Agent

Stephen Chong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Stephen Chong

Direct Chat

Properties

Jumbo HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 1
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 2
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 3
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 4
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 5
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 6
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 7
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 8
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 9
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 10
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 11
Sale
$888,888
S$ 639.95 psf
74 Bedok North Road
HDB Executive

Jumbo HDB for Sale in 74 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
2 Baths
1389 sqft
1977
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
71 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79B Toa Payoh Central - Image 16
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1204.08 psf
79b Toa Payoh Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 79B Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2007
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 9
Sale
$650,000
S$ 649.35 psf
467b Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 15
Sale
$4,200,000
S$ 2654.87 psf
1 Northumberland Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

5 Beds
5 Baths
1582 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 5
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
16 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Panorama

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 12
Sale
$650,000
S$ 586.11 psf
468 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 468 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1988
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 13
Sale
$700,000
S$ 551.18 psf
551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 551 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1980
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 15
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
1 Northumberland Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

5 Beds
5 Baths
1582 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
5 Derbyshire Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Fyve Derbyshire

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2024