Sharon Kee

Sharon Kee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Sharon Kee

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  325 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  325 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  325 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  325 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 4
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
325 Hougang Avenue 7
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 325 Hougang Avenue 7

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1982
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 8
Sale
$375,000
S$ 512.30 psf
22 Sin Ming Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 22 Sin Ming Road

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1973
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  577 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  577 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  577 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  577 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  577 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  577 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 6
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
577 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 577 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
120 sqft
1999
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  721 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  721 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  721 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  721 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  721 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  721 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  721 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  721 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  721 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 9
Rent
$999/mo
S$ 5.55 psf
721 Jurong West Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 721 Jurong West Avenue 5

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1989
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 8
Sale
$718,000
S$ 556.16 psf
103 Jurong East Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 103 Jurong East Street 13

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1982
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  739 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 16
Sale
$651,133
S$ 480.19 psf
739 Jurong West Street 73
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 739 Jurong West Street 73

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1994
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  345 Kang Ching Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  345 Kang Ching Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  345 Kang Ching Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  345 Kang Ching Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  345 Kang Ching Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  345 Kang Ching Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  345 Kang Ching Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  345 Kang Ching Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  345 Kang Ching Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  345 Kang Ching Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  345 Kang Ching Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  345 Kang Ching Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  345 Kang Ching Road - Image 13
Sale
$660,000
S$ 502.67 psf
345 Kang Ching Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 345 Kang Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  703 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  703 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  703 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  703 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  703 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  703 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 6
Sale
$688,888
S$ 508.03 psf
703 Jurong West Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 703 Jurong West Street 71

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1994
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 5
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
101 Hillview Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kingsford Hillview Peak

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2016
Sale
$660,000
S$ 494.75 psf
739 Jurong West Street 73
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 739 Jurong West Street 73

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1334 sqft
1994
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  353 Kang Ching Road - Image 10
Sale
$690,000
S$ 540.75 psf
353 Kang Ching Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 353 Kang Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1276 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 11
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.53 psf
20 Bukit Batok Street 52
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Guilin View

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2000
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  158 Yung Loh Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  158 Yung Loh Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  158 Yung Loh Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  158 Yung Loh Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  158 Yung Loh Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  158 Yung Loh Road - Image 6
Sale
$640,000
S$ 483.38 psf
158 Yung Loh Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 158 Yung Loh Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1994
Condo for Room Rent: Hazel Park Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Hazel Park Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Hazel Park Condo - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
15 Hazel Park Terrace
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Hazel Park Condo

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 8
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.24 psf
66 Phoenix Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillsta

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2016
Sale
$650,866
S$ 480.34 psf
739 Jurong West Street 73
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 739 Jurong West Street 73

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1355 sqft
1994
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
15 Hazel Park Terrace
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Hazel Park Condominium

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
180 sqft
2001
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 859 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 859 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 859 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 859 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
859 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 859 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1994
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  346 Kang Ching Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  346 Kang Ching Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  346 Kang Ching Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  346 Kang Ching Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  346 Kang Ching Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  346 Kang Ching Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  346 Kang Ching Road - Image 7
Sale
$680,000
S$ 522.27 psf
346 Kang Ching Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 346 Kang Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1995
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  529 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  529 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  529 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  529 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  529 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  529 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  529 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  529 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  529 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$705,000
S$ 555.12 psf
529 Jurong West Street 52
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 529 Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1982
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 4.95 psf
337 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Rainforest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
828 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 17
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 18
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 19
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 20
Verified
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 6.94 psf
51 Hindhede Walk
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
180 sqft
1998
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
577 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 577 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
200 sqft
1999
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 11
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
333 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Rainforest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2015