Clements Christian

Clements Christian

MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3009186E

Property listings by Clements Christian

Direct Chat

Properties

Food & Beverage for Sale in  Woodlands Terrace - Image 1
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 451.39 psf
Woodlands Terrace
Food & Beverage (Industrial)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Woodlands Terrace

Admiralty / Woodlands

14400 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Xchange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 844.59 psf
Admiralty Street
Food & Beverage (Industrial)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Food Xchange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

4144 sqft
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 1
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 2
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 3
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 4
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 5
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 6
Sale
$4,200,000
S$ 2902.56 psf
Jalan Setia
Corner Terrace

4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Macpherson Garden Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
3 Baths
1447 sqft
1970
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
22 Boon Keng Road
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 22 Boon Keng Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
200 sqft
1972
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
200 sqft
1983
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 9
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 10
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1968
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
124 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1969
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 8
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 9
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 10
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 11
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
101 Kitchener Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
350 sqft
1980
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,888,888
S$ 3157.25 psf
101 Kitchener Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
1980
4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 1
4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 2
4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 3
4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 4
4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 1216.22 psf
Lorong Tanggam
Terraced House

4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Kayu Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
5 Baths
3700 sqft
Warehouse for Rent in  Defu South Street 1 - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent in  Defu South Street 1 - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent in  Defu South Street 1 - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent in  Defu South Street 1 - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent in  Defu South Street 1 - Image 5
Warehouse for Rent in  Defu South Street 1 - Image 6
Warehouse for Rent in  Defu South Street 1 - Image 7
Warehouse for Rent in  Defu South Street 1 - Image 8
Warehouse for Rent in  Defu South Street 1 - Image 9
Warehouse for Rent in  Defu South Street 1 - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 17.98 psf
Defu South Street 1
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent in Defu South Street 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

267 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Roberts Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Roberts Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Roberts Lane - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 2529.90 psf
Roberts Lane
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Roberts Lane

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2174 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 671A Klang Lane - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 671A Klang Lane - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 671A Klang Lane - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
671a Klang Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 671A Klang Lane

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
200 sqft
2000