Winnie

Winnie

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Winnie

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  665A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  665A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  665A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  665A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 31.67 psf
665a Jurong West Street 64
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 665A Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
30 sqft
2001
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leonie Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leonie Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leonie Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leonie Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leonie Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leonie Suites - Image 6
Rent
$5,700/mo
S$ 5.84 psf
21 Leonie Hill
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Leonie Suites

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
976 sqft
2006
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 1
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2007
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 1
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.68 psf
707 Jurong West Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 707 Jurong West Street 71

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
132 sqft
1994
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 5.14 psf
665a Jurong West Street 64
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 665A Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
185 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  663C Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  663C Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  663C Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  663C Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  663C Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
663c Jurong West Street 65
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 663C Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
152 sqft
1998
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.39 psf
707 Jurong West Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 707 Jurong West Street 71

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
203 sqft
1994
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 8
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 6.49 psf
1 Kim Seng Walk
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Tiara

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
894 sqft
1995
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 13
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2007
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 3.11 psf
707 Jurong West Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 707 Jurong West Street 71

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
161 sqft
1994
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  2 RVG - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  2 RVG - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  2 RVG - Image 3
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.16 psf
2 River Valley Grove
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 2 RVG

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2006
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arris - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arris - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arris - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arris - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arris - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arris - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arris - Image 7
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
None None None
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Arris

Singapore

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2003
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Riverwalk / Riverwalk Apartments - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Riverwalk / Riverwalk Apartments - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Riverwalk / Riverwalk Apartments - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Riverwalk / Riverwalk Apartments - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Riverwalk / Riverwalk Apartments - Image 5
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
20 Upper Circular Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Riverwalk / Riverwalk Apartments

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
900 sqft
1990
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  865 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  865 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  865 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
865 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 865 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
167 sqft
1994
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  272B Jurong West Street 24 - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
272b Jurong West Street 24
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 272B Jurong West Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
167 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
707 Jurong West Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 707 Jurong West Street 71

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
167 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  865 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.99 psf
865 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 865 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
167 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  660A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  660A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  660A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
660a Jurong West Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 660A Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
167 sqft