Ryan Wong

Ryan Wong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Ryan Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre - Image 12
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
Eastwood Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Eastwood Centre

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1293 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 8
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

550 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 13
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
West Coast Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

700 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Clementi Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Clementi Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Clementi Shopping Centre - Image 3
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Clementi Avenue 2
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Clementi Shopping Centre

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

750 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 10
Other Retail for Rent: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 11
Other Retail for Rent: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 12
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 9.72 psf
Teban Gardens Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 38 Teban Gardens Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

720 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 9
Rent
$6,600/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
Clementi Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

720 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 14
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.76 psf
377a Hougang Street 32
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 377A Hougang Street 32

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2021
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
Sale
$1,788,888
S$ 1748.67 psf
19 Kovan Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2006
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
Sale
$1,798,888
S$ 1741.42 psf
19 Kovan Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2006
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Residences - Image 3
Sale
$1,788,188
S$ 1731.06 psf
5 Kovan Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2011
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 15
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 16
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1597.29 psf
74 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
Sale
$1,728,888
S$ 1606.77 psf
34 Anchorvale Lane
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2020
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
184 Edgefield Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 184 Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 1
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 2
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 3
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 4
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 5
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 6
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 7
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 8
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 9
1 Room HDB for Rent in  261D Sengkang East Way - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
261d Sengkang East Way
HDB

1 Room HDB for Rent in 261D Sengkang East Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 10
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 11
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 12
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 13
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 14
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 15
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 16
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  384 Tampines Street 32 - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
384 Tampines Street 32
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 384 Tampines Street 32

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft