Fauzie Lina Property (SGProperty)

Fauzie Lina Property (SGProperty)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Fauzie Lina Property (SGProperty)

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 8
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.63 psf
172c Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 172C Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
96 sqft
2003
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  257 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
Sale
$675,000
S$ 518.43 psf
257 Tampines Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 257 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1983
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  19 Joo Seng Road - Image 1
Sale
$735,000
S$ 569.33 psf
19 Joo Seng Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 19 Joo Seng Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1987
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 8
Sale
$388,000
S$ 621.79 psf
93 Paya Lebar Way
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 93 Paya Lebar Way

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
1972
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 9
Rent
$998/mo
S$ 10.40 psf
172c Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 172C Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
96 sqft
2003
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.42 psf
203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
96 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$850,000
S$ 658.40 psf
238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1995
3 Room HDB for Rent in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.46 psf
435a Fernvale Road
HDB

3 Room HDB for Rent in 435A Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2013