Loke Kum Cheong (Kent)

Loke Kum Cheong (Kent)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Loke Kum Cheong (Kent)

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 7
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 8
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 9
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 10
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 11
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 12
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 13
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 14
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 15
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 16
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 17
Sale
$14,531,400
S$ 3600.45 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4036 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 8
Rent
$5,786/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1808 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 8
Rent
$5,785/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in HH @ Kallang

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1808 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 8
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 9
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 10
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 11
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2053.57 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Sale
$1,984,000
S$ 2119.66 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

936 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Sale
$1,260,000
S$ 2250.00 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 3
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 4
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 5
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 6
Sale
$14,159,960
S$ 3781.03 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3745 sqft
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 3
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 4
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 5
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 6
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 7
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 8
Sale
$14,159,388
S$ 3780.88 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3745 sqft
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 7
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Rent: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

100 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 11
Sale
$2,378,000
S$ 2144.27 psf
82 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The LakeGarden Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2027
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 9
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 10
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 11
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Rent in Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

100 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
Rent
$990/mo
S$ 9.90 psf
57 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1974
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 11
Sale
$2,378,000
S$ 2144.27 psf
9f Yuan Ching Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Yuan Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 14
Sale
$8,990,000
S$ 2247.50 psf
Jalan Chengkek
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Chengkek

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

5 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 1
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 2
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 3
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 4
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 5
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 6
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 7
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 8
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 9
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 10
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 11
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 12
Sale
$8,990,000
S$ 2247.50 psf
Jalan Sikudangan
Semi-Detached House

4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Sikudangan

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
Sale
$2,387,000
S$ 2358.70 psf
82 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The LakeGarden Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2027
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,199,000
S$ 1506.28 psf
70 Lim Ah Woo Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Suites @ Guillemard

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
2014
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 3
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 4
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 5
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 6
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$15,123,710
S$ 3860.06 psf
Raffles Quay
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3918 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Cassia Crescent - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Cassia Crescent - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Cassia Crescent - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.90 psf
54 Cassia Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Cassia Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
96 sqft
1982