Chow Heng Leng

Chow Heng Leng

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Chow Heng Leng

Direct Chat

Properties

Other Retail for Rent in  Bedok Road - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent in  Bedok Road - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent in  Bedok Road - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent in  Bedok Road - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent in  Bedok Road - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent in  Bedok Road - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent in  Bedok Road - Image 7
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
Bedok Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent in Bedok Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1800 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28D Dover Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28D Dover Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28D Dover Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28D Dover Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28D Dover Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28D Dover Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28D Dover Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28D Dover Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28D Dover Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28D Dover Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  28D Dover Crescent - Image 11
Sale
$1,072,078
S$ 1049.00 psf
28d Dover Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 28D Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
1978
Food & Beverage for Rent: 4 Lim Teck Kim Road Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 4 Lim Teck Kim Road Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 4 Lim Teck Kim Road Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 4 Lim Teck Kim Road Shop - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 4 Lim Teck Kim Road Shop - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: 4 Lim Teck Kim Road Shop - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: 4 Lim Teck Kim Road Shop - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: 4 Lim Teck Kim Road Shop - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: 4 Lim Teck Kim Road Shop - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: 4 Lim Teck Kim Road Shop - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: 4 Lim Teck Kim Road Shop - Image 11
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
Lim Teck Kim Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 4 Lim Teck Kim Road Shop

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1400 sqft
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  878 Woodlands Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  878 Woodlands Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  878 Woodlands Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  878 Woodlands Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  878 Woodlands Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  878 Woodlands Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  878 Woodlands Avenue 9 - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.59 psf
878 Woodlands Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 878 Woodlands Avenue 9

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1160 sqft
1994
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 3
Rent
$8,900/mo
S$ 2.10 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4240 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 14 Kaki Bukit Place - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 14 Kaki Bukit Place - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 14 Kaki Bukit Place - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 14 Kaki Bukit Place - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 14 Kaki Bukit Place - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 14 Kaki Bukit Place - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 14 Kaki Bukit Place - Image 7
Rent
$19,000/mo
S$ 3.68 psf
Kaki Bukit Place
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 14 Kaki Bukit Place

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5170 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 5
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 6
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 7
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 8
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 9
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 10
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 11
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 12
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 13
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 14
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 15
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 16
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 17
Warehouse for Rent: Techlink - Image 18
Rent
$17,710/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 3
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Techlink

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5060 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 3
Rent
$8,463/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Tannery Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2821 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 10
Rent
$9,400/mo
S$ 2.22 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4241 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 5
Rent
$3,561/mo
S$ 2.62 psf
Tannery Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1361 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  838 Tampines Street 82 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  838 Tampines Street 82 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  838 Tampines Street 82 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  838 Tampines Street 82 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  838 Tampines Street 82 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  838 Tampines Street 82 - Image 6
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 12.73 psf
838 Tampines Street 82
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 838 Tampines Street 82

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
110 sqft
1985
Cititech Industrial Building - Image 1
Cititech Industrial Building - Image 2
Cititech Industrial Building - Image 3
Cititech Industrial Building - Image 4
Cititech Industrial Building - Image 5
Cititech Industrial Building - Image 6
Cititech Industrial Building - Image 7
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
Aljunied Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Cititech Industrial Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1367 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 838 Tampines Street 82 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 838 Tampines Street 82 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 838 Tampines Street 82 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 838 Tampines Street 82 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 838 Tampines Street 82 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 838 Tampines Street 82 - Image 6
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
838 Tampines Street 82
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 838 Tampines Street 82

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1984
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Kapo Factory Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Kapo Factory Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Kapo Factory Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Kapo Factory Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Kapo Factory Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Kapo Factory Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Kapo Factory Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Kapo Factory Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Kapo Factory Building - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Playfair Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Kapo Factory Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1385 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tannery Road - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tannery Road - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tannery Road - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tannery Road - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tannery Road - Image 5
Rent
$3,510/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Tannery Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tannery Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1350 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: River Valley Road Shop - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: River Valley Road Shop - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: River Valley Road Shop - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: River Valley Road Shop - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: River Valley Road Shop - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: River Valley Road Shop - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: River Valley Road Shop - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: River Valley Road Shop - Image 8
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.37 psf
River Valley Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: River Valley Road Shop

Tanglin / Holland

678 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CSI Distribution Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CSI Distribution Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CSI Distribution Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CSI Distribution Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CSI Distribution Centre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CSI Distribution Centre - Image 6
Sale
$1,705,000
S$ 937.33 psf
Kim Chuan Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CSI Distribution Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1819 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Frasers Tower - Image 1
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 7.89 psf
Cecil Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Frasers Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

646 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 4
Rent
$3,860/mo
S$ 2.75 psf
Genting Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1405 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 7
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 990.54 psf
Kampong Ampat
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1797 sqft
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1014.82 psf
Kampong Ampat
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1754 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Atrix - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Unit 5, on Centurion Way - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Atrix - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Unit 5, on Centurion Way - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Atrix - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Unit 5, on Centurion Way - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Atrix - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Unit 5, on Centurion Way - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Atrix - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Unit 5, on Centurion Way - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Atrix - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Unit 5, on Centurion Way - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Atrix - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Unit 5, on Centurion Way - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Atrix - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Unit 5, on Centurion Way - Image 8
Rent
$3,888/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
Lorong 23 Geylang
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Atrix - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop, Unit 5, on Centurion Way

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1313 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$5,425/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Anson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

678 sqft
E9 Premium: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale - Image 1
E9 Premium: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale - Image 2
E9 Premium: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale - Image 3
E9 Premium: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale - Image 4
E9 Premium: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$920,000
S$ 306.36 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Factory / Workshop (B2)

E9 Premium: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale

Sembawang / Yishun

3003 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,188/mo
S$ 7.98 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

650 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

650 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 2976.74 psf
Selegie Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

430 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 17
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 18
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 19
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Two fitted units at Hudson TechnoCentre, on 16 New Industrial Road, near Bartley MRT. - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$3,890/mo
S$ 3.01 psf
Office for Rent: 29 Campbell Lane - Image 1
Office for Rent: 29 Campbell Lane - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
Rowell Road
Office

Office for Rent: 29 Campbell Lane

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

750 sqft
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 2.24 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4241 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  756 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  756 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$880/mo
S$ 8.80 psf
756 Choa Chu Kang North 5
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 756 Choa Chu Kang North 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  E9 Premium - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  E9 Premium - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  E9 Premium - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  E9 Premium - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  E9 Premium - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  E9 Premium - Image 6
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 334.22 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in E9 Premium

Sembawang / Yishun

2992 sqft