Zee Koh

Zee Koh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Zee Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  157B Rivervale Crescent - Image 10
Sale
$618,000
S$ 526.85 psf
157b Rivervale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 157B Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1173 sqft
2001
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  571 Hougang Street 51 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  571 Hougang Street 51 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  571 Hougang Street 51 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  571 Hougang Street 51 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  571 Hougang Street 51 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  571 Hougang Street 51 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  571 Hougang Street 51 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  571 Hougang Street 51 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  571 Hougang Street 51 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  571 Hougang Street 51 - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  571 Hougang Street 51 - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  571 Hougang Street 51 - Image 12
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  571 Hougang Street 51 - Image 13
Sale
$635,000
S$ 596.24 psf
571 Hougang Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 571 Hougang Street 51

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1065 sqft
1995
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 13
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1689.19 psf
28 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2020
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 18
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Hillview Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

500 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 16
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 1756.76 psf
36 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2020
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 9
Sale
$1,999,996
S$ 1407.46 psf
341 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Rainforest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2015
Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Joo Seng Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Joo Seng Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Joo Seng Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Joo Seng Road - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
10 Joo Seng Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 10 Joo Seng Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

180 sqft
1982
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 3
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 4.11 psf
Kaki Bukit Place
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

389 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 15
Sale
$575,000
S$ 513.85 psf
334 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 334 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1982
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  673 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  673 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  673 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  673 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  673 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  673 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  673 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  673 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 8
Sale
$748,000
S$ 631.76 psf
673 Woodlands Drive 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 673 Woodlands Drive 71

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1998
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 489D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 489D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 489D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 489D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 489D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 489D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 489D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 7
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
489d Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 489D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
120 sqft
2015
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 7
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 8
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 9
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 10
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 11
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 12
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 13
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 14
Executive HDB for Rent in  506A Wellington Circle - Image 15
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 2.79 psf
506a Wellington Circle
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 506A Wellington Circle

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
2000
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 4275.09 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

269 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$660,000
S$ 589.81 psf
518 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 518 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 126 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 126 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 126 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 126 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 126 Yishun Street 11 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,180/mo
S$ 9.08 psf
126 Yishun Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 126 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

130 sqft
1983
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 20
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1477.83 psf
341 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Rainforest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2015