Shawn Sukor

Shawn Sukor

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Shawn Sukor

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  109 Tampines Street 11 - Image 5
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
109 Tampines Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 109 Tampines Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
250 sqft
1983
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  139 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  139 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  139 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  139 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  139 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  139 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  139 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  139 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  139 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 9
Sale
$600,000
S$ 612.87 psf
139 Bedok North Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 139 Bedok North Avenue 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1978
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Sale
$650,000
S$ 649.35 psf
108 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 108 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1985
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  350 Corporation Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  350 Corporation Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  350 Corporation Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  350 Corporation Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  350 Corporation Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  350 Corporation Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  350 Corporation Drive - Image 7
Sale
$550,000
S$ 544.02 psf
350 Corporation Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 350 Corporation Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
1996
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
Sale
$525,000
S$ 524.48 psf
643 Jurong West Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 643 Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1997
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  468A Yishun Street 43 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  468A Yishun Street 43 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  468A Yishun Street 43 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  468A Yishun Street 43 - Image 4
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 2.64 psf
468a Yishun Street 43
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 468A Yishun Street 43

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
322 sqft
2018
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  467C Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  467C Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  467C Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 3.04 psf
467c Yishun Avenue 6
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 467C Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
280 sqft
2022
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  521 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  521 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  521 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  521 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  521 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  521 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$520,000
S$ 514.34 psf
521 Jurong West Street 52
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 521 Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
1982
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 8
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 3.21 psf
332 Jurong East Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 332 Jurong East Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
312 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  68 Redhill Close - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  68 Redhill Close - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  68 Redhill Close - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 1.38 psf
68 Redhill Close
HDB

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 68 Redhill Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
400 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 1.11 psf
203 Bedok North Street 1
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 203 Bedok North Street 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
450 sqft
1979
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  883 Tampines Street 84 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  883 Tampines Street 84 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  883 Tampines Street 84 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  883 Tampines Street 84 - Image 4
Rent
$450/mo
S$ 1.29 psf
883 Tampines Street 84
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 883 Tampines Street 84

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
350 sqft
1986