Paul Ang

Paul Ang

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Paul Ang

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive HDB for Sale in  463 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  463 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  463 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  463 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  463 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  463 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  463 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  463 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  463 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  463 Pasir Ris Street 41 - Image 10
Sale
$870,000
S$ 553.44 psf
463 Pasir Ris Street 41
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 463 Pasir Ris Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1572 sqft
1992
Premium HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 11
Sale
$1,020,000
S$ 838.82 psf
608a Tampines North Drive 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 608A Tampines North Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2019
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  618A Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  618A Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  618A Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  618A Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  618A Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  618A Tampines Street 61 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  618A Tampines Street 61 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  618A Tampines Street 61 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  618A Tampines Street 61 - Image 9
Sale
$950,000
S$ 781.25 psf
618a Tampines Street 61
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 618A Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2021
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 5
Sale
$4,290,000
S$ 2145.00 psf
Wolskel Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
2000 sqft
2022
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 13
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 2250.00 psf
Saint Michael's Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in City Regency

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
2000 sqft
2009
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  44 Bedok South Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  44 Bedok South Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  44 Bedok South Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  44 Bedok South Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  44 Bedok South Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  44 Bedok South Road - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  44 Bedok South Road - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  44 Bedok South Road - Image 8
Sale
$488,000
S$ 539.82 psf
44 Bedok South Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 44 Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1977
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 10
Sale
$490,000
S$ 542.04 psf
41 Bedok South Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 41 Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
1 Baths
904 sqft
1977
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 7
Sale
$499,000
S$ 551.99 psf
53 New Upper Changi Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 53 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1976
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 11
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1215.15 psf
3 Geylang East Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Central Grove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1399 sqft
2001
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.23 psf
95 Sophia Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Mount Sophia Suites

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,718,000
S$ 1247.64 psf
10 Lorong 27 Geylang
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Alcove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1377 sqft
2004
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  34 Circuit Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$360,000
S$ 557.28 psf
34 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 34 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1520.00 psf
10 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Simsville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1250 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 2049.18 psf
14 De Souza Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Verdale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2024
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  28 Balam Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  28 Balam Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  28 Balam Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  28 Balam Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  28 Balam Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  28 Balam Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  28 Balam Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  28 Balam Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  28 Balam Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  28 Balam Road - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$995,000
S$ 727.87 psf
28 Balam Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 28 Balam Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
1967
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  41 Bedok South Road - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$500,000
S$ 553.10 psf
41 Bedok South Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 41 Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
1 Baths
904 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,430,000
S$ 2213.62 psf
6 Shunfu Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$835,000
S$ 746.20 psf
109 Mcnair Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 109 Mcnair Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1987
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Belgravia Villas - Image 1
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Belgravia Villas - Image 2
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Belgravia Villas - Image 3
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Belgravia Villas - Image 4
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Belgravia Villas - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Belgravia Drive
Cluster House

Room (Landed) for Rent in Belgravia Villas

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Baths
150 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nottinghill Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nottinghill Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nottinghill Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nottinghill Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nottinghill Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nottinghill Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nottinghill Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nottinghill Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nottinghill Suites - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nottinghill Suites - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nottinghill Suites - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nottinghill Suites - Image 12
Sale
$899,999
S$ 1349.32 psf
29a Toh Tuck Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Nottinghill Suites

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2016