Mag Ching

Mag Ching

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Mag Ching

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bartley Road - Image 1
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bartley Road - Image 2
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bartley Road - Image 3
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bartley Road - Image 4
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
Bartley Road
Terraced House

2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Bartley Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1469 sqft
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bartley Rise Estate - Image 1
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bartley Rise Estate - Image 2
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bartley Rise Estate - Image 3
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bartley Rise Estate - Image 4
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
Eden Grove
Terraced House

2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Bartley Rise Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1469 sqft
2004
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Marine Mansion - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Marine Mansion - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Marine Mansion - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Marine Mansion - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Marine Mansion - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Marine Mansion - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Marine Mansion - Image 7
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
28 Sea Avenue
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Marine Mansion

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 6
Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 14.50 psf
34 Lorong Mydin
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: 32 Lorong Mydin, Astoria Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: 32 Lorong Mydin, Astoria Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: 32 Lorong Mydin, Astoria Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: 32 Lorong Mydin, Astoria Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: 32 Lorong Mydin, Astoria Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: 32 Lorong Mydin, Astoria Park - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
32 Lorong Mydin
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: 32 Lorong Mydin, Astoria Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
32 Lorong Mydin
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Park Condominium - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,898,000
S$ 1469.04 psf
16 Sin Ming Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Bishan Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1994
Office for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Office for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Office for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Office for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Office for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Office for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 6
Office for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 7.89 psf
Ubi Crescent
Office

Office for Rent: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

152 sqft
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Champagne - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Champagne - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Champagne - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Champagne - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Champagne - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Champagne - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Champagne - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Champagne - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Champagne - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Champagne - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Champagne - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Champagne - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Champagne - Image 13
Verified
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
382 Changi Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Champagne

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
2004