Sherla Devi

Sherla Devi

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Sherla Devi

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 90.00 psf
407 Serangoon Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 407 Serangoon Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
10 sqft
1988
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 70.00 psf
502 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
10 sqft
1997
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 12
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 3.63 psf
132 Cashew Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 132 Cashew Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
800 sqft
1987
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
106 Gangsa Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 106 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1986
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  251 Bangkit Road - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  251 Bangkit Road - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  251 Bangkit Road - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  251 Bangkit Road - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  251 Bangkit Road - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  251 Bangkit Road - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  251 Bangkit Road - Image 7
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 3.44 psf
251 Bangkit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in 251 Bangkit Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1987
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 9
Rent
$3,150/mo
S$ 2.38 psf
516 Jelapang Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in 516 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
2028
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  534 Jelapang Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  534 Jelapang Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  534 Jelapang Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  534 Jelapang Road - Image 4
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 75.00 psf
534 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 534 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
10 sqft
1999
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 70.00 psf
502 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
10 sqft
1997
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 16
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
232 Pending Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 232 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1987
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 3.69 psf
132 Cashew Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 132 Cashew Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1987
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 16
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 17
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 18
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 19
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
104 Gangsa Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 104 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1988
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  137 Petir Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  137 Petir Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  137 Petir Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  137 Petir Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  137 Petir Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  137 Petir Road - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
137 Petir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 137 Petir Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1987
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 80.00 psf
458a Sengkang West Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 458A Sengkang West Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
10 sqft
2019
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 85.00 psf
93 Whampoa Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 93 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
10 sqft
1974
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 85.00 psf
244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
10 sqft
1987
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 110.00 psf
414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
10 sqft
1985