Ianis Chua

Ianis Chua

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Ianis Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  103 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  103 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 2
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
103 Bedok North Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 103 Bedok North Avenue 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
250 sqft
1978
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 1
Sale
$690,000
S$ 525.51 psf
349 Woodlands Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 349 Woodlands Avenue 3

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1985
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 7
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
2 Bedok South Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 2 Bedok South Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
150 sqft
1975
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Tampines Street 21 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Tampines Street 21 - Image 8
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
231 Tampines Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 231 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
250 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
4 Bedok South Avenue 1
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 4 Bedok South Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
150 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  122 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  122 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  122 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  122 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  122 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  122 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  122 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
122 Bedok North Street 2
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 122 Bedok North Street 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
250 sqft