Antony Choi

Antony Choi

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Antony Choi

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
53 Hindhede Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Springdale Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 12
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
132 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Montrosa

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
1999
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 6
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 6
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1750.00 psf
1 Jurong Lake Link
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The SEN - Image 1
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 2212.39 psf
230 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The SEN

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Green - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Green - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Green - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Green - Image 4
Sale
$1,356,000
S$ 3228.57 psf
11 River Valley Green
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in River Green

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2030
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 5
Sale
$1,061,000
S$ 2013.28 psf
82 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The LakeGarden Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2027
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 1
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 2
Sale
$995,000
S$ 1849.44 psf
9d Yuan Ching Road
Apartment

1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Yuan Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 4
Sale
$1,366,000
S$ 2404.93 psf
Media Circle T000217
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
568 sqft
2029
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nava Grove - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nava Grove - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nava Grove - Image 3
Sale
$1,642,400
S$ 2632.05 psf
38 Pine Grove
Condo

2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Nava Grove

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2028
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zyon Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zyon Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zyon Grand - Image 3
Sale
$1,298,000
S$ 2738.40 psf
3 Kim Seng Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Zyon Grand

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2030
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Robertson Opus / Robertson Opus - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Robertson Opus / Robertson Opus - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Robertson Opus / Robertson Opus - Image 3
Sale
$1,370,000
S$ 3113.64 psf
11 Unity Street
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in The Robertson Opus / Robertson Opus

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
440 sqft
2029
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 3
Sale
$
6d Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Arina East Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2027
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  UPPERHOUSE at Orchard Boulevard / Orchard Boulevard - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  UPPERHOUSE at Orchard Boulevard / Orchard Boulevard - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  UPPERHOUSE at Orchard Boulevard / Orchard Boulevard - Image 3
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2742.62 psf
22 Orchard Boulevard
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in UPPERHOUSE at Orchard Boulevard / Orchard Boulevard

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2028
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Narra Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Narra Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Narra Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Narra Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Narra Residences - Image 5
Sale
$998,000
S$ 1934.11 psf
52 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Narra Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
516 sqft
2030
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beach Road - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beach Road - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beach Road - Image 3
Sale
$1,920,000
S$ 2704.23 psf
5001 Beach Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Beach Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
1974
1+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Promenade Peak - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Promenade Peak - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Promenade Peak - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Promenade Peak - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Promenade Peak - Image 5
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2656.55 psf
1 Zion Promenade
Condo

1+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Promenade Peak

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 4
Sale
$1,482,000
S$ 2413.68 psf
95 Holland Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hyll on Holland

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2322.21 psf
11 King Albert Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kap Residences

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2016
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Keystone @ Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Keystone @ Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Keystone @ Mandai - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Keystone @ Mandai - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Keystone @ Mandai - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Keystone @ Mandai - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Keystone @ Mandai - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Keystone @ Mandai - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Keystone @ Mandai - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Keystone @ Mandai - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Keystone @ Mandai - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Keystone @ Mandai - Image 12
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1326.90 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in Keystone @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1658 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Otto Place - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Otto Place - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Otto Place - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,389,000
S$ 1596.55 psf
28 Plantation Close
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Otto Place

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

3 Beds
2 Baths
870 sqft
2029
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
660 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 660 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
150 sqft
1987