jolene fun

jolene fun

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by jolene fun

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 1
Studio Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 2
Studio Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 3
Studio Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 4
Studio Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 5
Studio Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 6
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 9.23 psf
Sing Avenue
Corner Terrace

Studio Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Sing Avenue

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
260 sqft
2459 Landed Property for Rent in Singapore - Image 1
Rent
$/mo
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 2.53 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2368 sqft
Terraced House for Room Rent: Studio @ Boon Keng - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Studio @ Boon Keng - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Studio @ Boon Keng - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Studio @ Boon Keng - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Studio @ Boon Keng - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Studio @ Boon Keng - Image 6
Terraced House for Room Rent: Studio @ Boon Keng - Image 7
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 9.20 psf
Serangoon Road
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Studio @ Boon Keng

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 1
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 2
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 3
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 4
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 5
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 9.80 psf
Sing Avenue
Corner Terrace

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Master
1 Baths
255 sqft
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 1
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 2
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 3
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 4
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 9.62 psf
Sing Avenue
Corner Terrace

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Master
1 Baths
260 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619C Punggol Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619C Punggol Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619C Punggol Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619C Punggol Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619C Punggol Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619C Punggol Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619C Punggol Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619C Punggol Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619C Punggol Drive - Image 9
Sale
$700,000
S$ 700.00 psf
619c Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 619C Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2013
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 5
Sale
$428,000
S$ 674.02 psf
3 Saint George's Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 3 Saint George's Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1975
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  273 Tampines Street 22 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  273 Tampines Street 22 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  273 Tampines Street 22 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  273 Tampines Street 22 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  273 Tampines Street 22 - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
273 Tampines Street 22
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 273 Tampines Street 22

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1983
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 2557.20 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2027
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,560,000
S$ 1354.17 psf
3 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Skypark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,299,999
S$ 1258.47 psf
69 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1998