Tang Wee Meng (Caleb Tang)

Tang Wee Meng (Caleb Tang)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Tang Wee Meng (Caleb Tang)

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 3
Rent
$3,299/mo
S$ 6.82 psf
70 Dakota Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterbank At Dakota

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Elegance - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Elegance - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Elegance - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Elegance - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Elegance - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Elegance - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Elegance - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Elegance - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Elegance - Image 9
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 6.63 psf
15 Telok Kurau Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Elegance

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
377 sqft
2013
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 17
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 7.54 psf
371 Beach Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 14
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2751.42 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viento - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viento - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viento - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viento - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viento - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viento - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viento - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viento - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viento - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viento - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viento - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viento - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viento - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viento - Image 14
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1619.87 psf
29 Lorong 30 Geylang
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Viento

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 16
Sale
$3,400,000
S$ 1890.99 psf
22 Nassim Hill
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Loft

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
3 Baths
1798 sqft
2002
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 5
Sale
$1,320,000
S$ 2404.37 psf
38 Handy Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Suites At Orchard

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 18
Sale
$800,000
S$ 1814.06 psf
38 Lorong 30 Geylang
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Guillemard Edge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 8
Sale
$835,000
S$ 1893.42 psf
88 Mergui Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Forte Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 9
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2321.08 psf
914 Sims Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 9
Sale
$900,000
S$ 1045.30 psf
38 Lorong 30 Geylang
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Guillemard Edge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 17
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 8.79 psf
6 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2008
Condo for Room Rent: Avant Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Avant Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Avant Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Avant Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Avant Residences - Image 5
Room Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 7.54 psf
10 Aljunied Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Avant Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
398 sqft
2012
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 7
Room Rent
$2,699/mo
S$ 5.45 psf
15 Telok Kurau Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
495 sqft
2013
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  118 Pending Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  118 Pending Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  118 Pending Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  118 Pending Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  118 Pending Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  118 Pending Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  118 Pending Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  118 Pending Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  118 Pending Road - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  118 Pending Road - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  118 Pending Road - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  118 Pending Road - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  118 Pending Road - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  118 Pending Road - Image 14
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
118 Pending Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 118 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1986
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 8
Room Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 6.78 psf
15 Telok Kurau Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
398 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 10
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.41 psf
81 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Shore Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
593 sqft
2014
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 5
Room Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
171 Telok Kurau Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
397 sqft
2012
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 13
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 14
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 15
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 16
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 17
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 18
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz - Image 19
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 6.28 psf
171 Telok Kurau Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Cotz

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
398 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1821.49 psf
38 Lorong 30 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Guillemard Edge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
16 Lorong 35 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sixteen35 Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.79 psf
38 Lorong 30 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Guillemard Edge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
442 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Auralis - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 6.37 psf
589 East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Auralis

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1381.58 psf
32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in East Meadows

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2001
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 20
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1161.44 psf
38 Lorong 30 Geylang
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Guillemard Edge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
2015