Joan Low

Joan Low

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Joan Low

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Woods - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Woods - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Woods - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Woods - Image 4
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Woods - Image 5
Room Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 8.80 psf
Westwood Avenue
Terraced House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in The Woods

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2013
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 9
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1650.37 psf
10 Rose Lane
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Melrose Ville

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2011
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mera East - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mera East - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mera East - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mera East - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mera East - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mera East - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mera East - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mera East - Image 8
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 1712.91 psf
338 Changi Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Mera East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 7
Sale
$1,288,000
S$ 1458.66 psf
302 Sims Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Smart Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2016
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 26 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 26 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 26 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 26 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 26 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 26 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 26 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 26 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 26 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 26 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 26 - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 26 - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 26 - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 26 - Image 14
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1623.53 psf
5b Lorong 26 Geylang
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rezi 26

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 13
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1741.18 psf
20 Lorong 35 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Rezi 35

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
3 Baths
850 sqft
2020
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Studio8 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Studio8 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Studio8 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Studio8 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Studio8 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Studio8 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Studio8 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Studio8 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Studio8 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Studio8 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Studio8 - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Studio8 - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Studio8 - Image 13
Sale
$1,290,000
S$ 1479.36 psf
8 Jalan Ayer
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Studio8

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2014
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard Suites - Image 15
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1547.62 psf
213 Guillemard Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Guillemard Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
3 Baths
840 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 6
Sale
$1,359,000
S$ 1617.86 psf
20 Lorong 35 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Rezi 35

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2020
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Strata - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Strata - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Strata - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Strata - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Strata - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Strata - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 7.11 psf
1 Essex Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Strata

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2006
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1833.74 psf
33 Fort Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Fulcrum

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2016
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  783B Woodlands Rise - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  783B Woodlands Rise - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  783B Woodlands Rise - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  783B Woodlands Rise - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.31 psf
783b Woodlands Rise
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 783B Woodlands Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
130 sqft
2018
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Woods - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Woods - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Woods - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Woods - Image 4
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Woods - Image 5
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Woods - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
Westwood Avenue
Cluster House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in The Woods

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2013