Melvin Chng

Melvin Chng

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Melvin Chng

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  147 Rivervale Crescent - Image 16
Sale
$868,000
S$ 597.38 psf
147 Rivervale Crescent
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 147 Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1453 sqft
1998
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  265 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  265 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  265 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  265 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  265 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  265 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  265 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  265 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  265 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  265 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 10
Sale
$398,000
S$ 535.67 psf
265 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 265 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
1985
Premium HDB for Sale in  651 Senja Link - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  651 Senja Link - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  651 Senja Link - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  651 Senja Link - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  651 Senja Link - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  651 Senja Link - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  651 Senja Link - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  651 Senja Link - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  651 Senja Link - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  651 Senja Link - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  651 Senja Link - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  651 Senja Link - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  651 Senja Link - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  651 Senja Link - Image 14
Sale
$600,000
S$ 502.09 psf
651 Senja Link
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 651 Senja Link

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1999
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 6
Sale
$420,000
S$ 582.52 psf
463 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 463 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1983
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 10
Sale
$698,000
S$ 623.77 psf
516 Hougang Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 516 Hougang Avenue 10

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1985
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Rivervale Walk - Image 18
Sale
$638,000
S$ 575.81 psf
114 Rivervale Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 114 Rivervale Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1998
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 14
Sale
$415,000
S$ 566.94 psf
148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1983
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 18
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 19
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 20
Sale
$568,000
S$ 479.73 psf
476 Segar Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 476 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  3 @ Sandilands - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  3 @ Sandilands - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  3 @ Sandilands - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1413.61 psf
3 Sandilands Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in 3 @ Sandilands

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2011
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$348,000
S$ 475.41 psf
91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
1 Baths
732 sqft
1970
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,950/mo
S$ 7.90 psf
371 Beach Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
2019
Room (HDB) for Rent in  223D Compassvale Walk - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  223D Compassvale Walk - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  223D Compassvale Walk - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  223D Compassvale Walk - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  223D Compassvale Walk - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
223d Compassvale Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 223D Compassvale Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

120 sqft
1999