Agent

Norman Sek Lie Hao

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Norman Sek Lie Hao

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Trivex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Trivex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Trivex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Trivex - Image 4
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 11.17 psf
Burn Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Trivex

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

94 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  1 Changi Village Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  1 Changi Village Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  1 Changi Village Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  1 Changi Village Road - Image 4
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1549.30 psf
1 Changi Village Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 1 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
1420 sqft
1975
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 3970.59 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

340 sqft
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$5,280,000
S$ 1508.57 psf
Null
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Teacher's Housing Estate

Singapore

5 Beds
3 Baths
3500 sqft
1970
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.79 psf
Burn Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

140 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 8.24 psf
Burn Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

170 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 8.21 psf
Burn Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

140 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Burn Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Trivex

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

180 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, N18 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, N18 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, N18 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, N18 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, N18 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, N18 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 753.87 psf
New Industrial Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace, 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, N18

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2454 sqft