Agent

Patrick Yin

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Patrick Yin

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Apartments - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Apartments - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Apartments - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Apartments - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Apartments - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Apartments - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 16.73 psf
400a River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in River Valley Apartments

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
269 sqft
1970
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 6
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 3.18 psf
1 Jalan Kembangan
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Trumps

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
2831 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 5
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 4.99 psf
523 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1183 sqft
2016
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Suites - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Suites - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Suites - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Suites - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Suites - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Suites - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Suites - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Suites - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Suites - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Suites - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Suites - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novena Suites - Image 12
Sale
$5,800,000
S$ 1807.98 psf
200 Moulmein Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Novena Suites

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
3208 sqft
2004
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Canberra Residences - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 4.42 psf
501 Canberra Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Canberra Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
633 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$11,800/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
295 Ocean Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
2056 sqft
2010