Francis Teo Kim Ngo

Francis Teo Kim Ngo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Francis Teo Kim Ngo

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 4.69 psf
12 Sims Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

160 sqft
2017
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  621B Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
621b Tampines Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 621B Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
2021
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 9.67 psf
12 Sims Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
150 sqft
2017
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 3
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
332 Jurong East Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 332 Jurong East Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
60 sqft
1984
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Hai Sing Park - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Hai Sing Park - Image 2
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
Hai Sing Crescent
Semi-Detached House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Hai Sing Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2003
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 2
Room Rent
$550/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
1 Park Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Common
80 sqft
1970
Studio HDB for Rent in  2A Boon Tiong Road - Image 1
Studio HDB for Rent in  2A Boon Tiong Road - Image 2
Rent
$1,750/mo
S$ 1.73 psf
2a Boon Tiong Road
HDB

Studio HDB for Rent in 2A Boon Tiong Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2005
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Grove - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Grove - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Grove - Image 3
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
1 Geylang East Avenue 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Central Grove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
150 sqft
2001
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
93 West Coast Vale
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Twin VEW

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
760 sqft
2022
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
1 Park Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Common
60 sqft
1970
Room Rent
$550/mo
S$ 7.86 psf
1 Park Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Common
70 sqft
1970
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Grove - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Grove - Image 2
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
1 Geylang East Avenue 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Central Grove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
150 sqft
2001
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Grove - Image 1
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
1 Geylang East Avenue 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Central Grove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
75 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  413 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  413 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 2
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
413 Hougang Avenue 10
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 413 Hougang Avenue 10

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
120 sqft
1985
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Highland Cottage - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Highland Cottage - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Highland Cottage - Image 3
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
Hillside Drive
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Highland Cottage

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

150 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 13.89 psf
706 Upper Changi Road East
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Changi Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
180 sqft
1997
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
706 Upper Changi Road East
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Changi Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1450 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.63 psf
12 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
800 sqft
2017
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
8 Sims Drive
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
160 sqft
2017
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
70 Bayshore Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
150 sqft
2003
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 9.38 psf
80 Bayshore Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
160 sqft
2003
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
702 Upper Changi Road East
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Changi Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1997
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Hai Sing Park - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Hai Sing Park - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Hai Sing Park - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Hai Sing Park - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Hai Sing Crescent
Terraced House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Hai Sing Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2003