Ben Kwan

Ben Kwan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Ben Kwan

Direct Chat

Properties

Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 9
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 10
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 11
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 12
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 13
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 14
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eco - Image 15
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 1.30 psf
271 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Eco

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Baths
1152 sqft
2017
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 1
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 2
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 3
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 4
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 5
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 6
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 7
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 8
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 9
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 10
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 11
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 12
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 13
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 14
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 15
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 16
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 1526.05 psf
Lorong 24a Geylang
Conservation House

4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in Geylang Conservation Area

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
4587 sqft
1992
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  847 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  847 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  847 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  847 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
Sale
$700,000
S$ 537.63 psf
847 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 847 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1994
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 0.85 psf
458 Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 458 Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1001 sqft
2013
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  652 Punggol Central - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  652 Punggol Central - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  652 Punggol Central - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  652 Punggol Central - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  652 Punggol Central - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  652 Punggol Central - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  652 Punggol Central - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  652 Punggol Central - Image 8
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 1.23 psf
652 Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 652 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
979 sqft
2005
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 18
Sale
$749,888
S$ 557.54 psf
515 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 515 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 15
Sale
$720,000
S$ 608.11 psf
529 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 529 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1991
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 16
Sale
$718,000
S$ 606.42 psf
200b Sengkang East Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 200B Sengkang East Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  14 Dover Close East - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  14 Dover Close East - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  14 Dover Close East - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  14 Dover Close East - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  14 Dover Close East - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  14 Dover Close East - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  14 Dover Close East - Image 7
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 0.98 psf
14 Dover Close East
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 14 Dover Close East

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1227 sqft
1978
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  200B Sengkang East Road - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$709,000
S$ 598.82 psf
200b Sengkang East Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 200B Sengkang East Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 1321.00 psf
Lorong 24a Geylang
Conservation House

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
5299 sqft
1992
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 1
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 2
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 3
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 4
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 5
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 6
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 7
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 8
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 9
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 10
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 11
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 12
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 13
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 14
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 15
4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 1321.00 psf
Lorong 24a Geylang
Conservation House

4 Bed (Landed) for Sale in Geylang Conservation Area

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
5299 sqft
1992
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$450/mo
S$ 0.33 psf
10 Marsiling Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 10 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1356 sqft