Yee Yin Cheong Isaac

Yee Yin Cheong Isaac

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Yee Yin Cheong Isaac

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  137 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  137 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  137 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  137 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  137 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  137 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  137 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  137 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 8
Rent
$2,990/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
137 Jalan Bukit Merah
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 137 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1974
Office for Rent: Kaki Bukit Crescent - Image 1
Office for Rent: Kaki Bukit Crescent - Image 2
Office for Rent: Kaki Bukit Crescent - Image 3
Office for Rent: Kaki Bukit Crescent - Image 4
Rent
$19,990/mo
S$ 2.38 psf
Kaki Bukit Crescent
Office

Office for Rent: Kaki Bukit Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

8400 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Crescent - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Crescent - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Crescent - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Crescent - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Crescent - Image 5
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 2.38 psf
Kaki Bukit Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

8400 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  209C Punggol Place - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  209C Punggol Place - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  209C Punggol Place - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  209C Punggol Place - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  209C Punggol Place - Image 5
Rent
$2,990/mo
S$ 4.15 psf
209c Punggol Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 209C Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
720 sqft
2014
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
Sale
$398,000
S$ 569.38 psf
119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
699 sqft
1967
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 8
Sale
$848,000
S$ 1576.21 psf
212 Jalan Eunos
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in euHabitat

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 7
Sale
$899,000
S$ 1705.88 psf
3 Foo Kim Lin Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Tropika East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 5
Sale
$918,000
S$ 1775.63 psf
2 First Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2012
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Sale
$400,000
S$ 571.43 psf
118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1968
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
Sale
$438,000
S$ 607.49 psf
333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1980
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 12
Sale
$908,000
S$ 1722.96 psf
517 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2015
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  339 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  339 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  339 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  339 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  339 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
339 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 339 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 10
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 11
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 12
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 13
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 14
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 15
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 16
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
351 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in 351 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
720 sqft
1980
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 5
Sale
$880,000
S$ 1669.83 psf
557 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lincoln Suites - Image 13
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 1735.40 psf
3 Khiang Guan Avenue
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Lincoln Suites

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
4898 sqft
2014
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 5
Sale
$399,000
S$ 545.83 psf
22 Sin Ming Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 22 Sin Ming Road

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
731 sqft
1973
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  22 Sin Ming Road - Image 5
Sale
$399,000
S$ 545.83 psf
22 Sin Ming Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 22 Sin Ming Road

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
731 sqft
1973
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  19 Toh Yi Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  19 Toh Yi Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  19 Toh Yi Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  19 Toh Yi Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  19 Toh Yi Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  19 Toh Yi Drive - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
19 Toh Yi Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 19 Toh Yi Drive

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
1988
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 26A Saint George's Lane - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 26A Saint George's Lane - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 26A Saint George's Lane - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 26A Saint George's Lane - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 26A Saint George's Lane - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 26A Saint George's Lane - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 26A Saint George's Lane - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 26A Saint George's Lane - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 26A Saint George's Lane - Image 9
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 11.05 psf
26a Saint George's Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 26A Saint George's Lane

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
95 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.78 psf
10 Woodleigh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Colonial

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2021
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 327B Sumang Walk - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 327B Sumang Walk - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 327B Sumang Walk - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 327B Sumang Walk - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 327B Sumang Walk - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$790/mo
S$ 8.78 psf
327b Sumang Walk
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 327B Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
90 sqft
2018