Lim Siew Eng (Sue)

Lim Siew Eng (Sue)

LANDPLUS PROPERTY NETWORK PTE LTDLANDPLUS PROPERTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3008536D

Property listings by Lim Siew Eng (Sue)

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 11
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 12
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 13
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 14
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 15
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 16
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 17
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 2.72 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3057 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 11
Sale
$5,993,340
S$ 2272.79 psf
34 Draycott Park
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Draycott

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2637 sqft
1980
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 6
Rent
$2,750/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
102 Serangoon North Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 102 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
Sale
$1,260,000
S$ 2390.89 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 10
Sale
$3,150,360
S$ 1080.00 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2917 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Boutiq - Image 20
Sale
$1,218,000
S$ 2407.11 psf
145 Killiney Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Boutiq

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2014
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  410 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
410 Hougang Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 410 Hougang Avenue 10

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 10
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1028.45 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2917 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Balmoral - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Balmoral - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Balmoral - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Balmoral - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Balmoral - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Balmoral - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Balmoral - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Balmoral - Image 8
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 2052.24 psf
18 Balmoral Park
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Balmoral

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2680 sqft
1986
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 6
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 8.88 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2017
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 14
Rent
$7,600/mo
S$ 2.76 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Alana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2756 sqft
2018
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 11
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 12
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 13
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 14
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 15
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2885 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 5
Rent
$3,950/mo
S$ 6.55 psf
2 Jalan Mat Jambol
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bijou

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  UE Square - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  UE Square - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  UE Square - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  UE Square - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  UE Square - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  UE Square - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  UE Square - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  UE Square - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
205 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in UE Square

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
1997
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
1998
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$5,900,000
S$ 2264.88 psf
33 Saint Thomas Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in St Thomas Suites

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
2605 sqft
2010
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 8
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 9
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 10
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 11
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 12
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 13
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 14
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 15
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 16
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.06 psf
Lorong 6 Realty Park
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in People's Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1800 sqft
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 1
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 2
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 3
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 4
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 5
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 6
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 7
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 8
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 9
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 10
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$7,400/mo
S$ 3.06 psf
Niven Road
Conservation House

3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Niven Road

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
2422 sqft
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 11
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 12
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 13
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 14
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 15
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 16
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 17
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 18
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 19
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$8,600/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Sunrise Avenue
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Sunrise Gardens

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3444 sqft
1998
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 2.36 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Alana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3597 sqft
2018
Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Crescent - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Crescent - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Crescent - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Crescent - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
801c West Coast Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in West Coast Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
300 sqft