Arthur Lee 李国杰

Arthur Lee 李国杰

EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3009389F

Property listings by Arthur Lee 李国杰

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Rent in  Ocean Financial Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Ocean Financial Centre - Image 2
Rent
$99,900/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Collyer Quay
Office

Office for Rent in Ocean Financial Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

20000 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$8,999,999
S$ 1800.00 psf
Frankel Avenue
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Frankel Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
5000 sqft
2020
Executive HDB for Rent in  652 Senja Link - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  652 Senja Link - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  652 Senja Link - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,990/mo
S$ 2.14 psf
652 Senja Link
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 652 Senja Link

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$6,499/mo
S$ 5.34 psf
101 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
4 Baths
1216 sqft
2018
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  23 Teban Gardens Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  23 Teban Gardens Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  23 Teban Gardens Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  23 Teban Gardens Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  23 Teban Gardens Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  23 Teban Gardens Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  23 Teban Gardens Road - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 3.87 psf
23 Teban Gardens Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 23 Teban Gardens Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2013
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Precise Tree - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 1.56 psf
Kim Chuan Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Precise Tree

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1927 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Yu Li Industrial Building - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$2,990/mo
S$ 2.14 psf
Lorong 23 Geylang
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Yu Li Industrial Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1400 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 B1 Industrial Unit at Macpherson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 B1 Industrial Unit at Macpherson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 B1 Industrial Unit at Macpherson - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 1.43 psf
Genting Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 B1 Industrial Unit at Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4200 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 1.67 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

9000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 2.28 psf
Kaki Bukit Place
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2626 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D19 Industrial Unit for Rent on Kim Chuan Drive - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D19 Industrial Unit for Rent on Kim Chuan Drive - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D19 Industrial Unit for Rent on Kim Chuan Drive - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,990/mo
S$ 1.58 psf
Kim Chuan Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D19 Industrial Unit for Rent on Kim Chuan Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3800 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 B1 Industrial Unit, Ground Floor, near Tai Seng MRT - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 B1 Industrial Unit, Ground Floor, near Tai Seng MRT - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 B1 Industrial Unit, Ground Floor, near Tai Seng MRT - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 B1 Industrial Unit, Ground Floor, near Tai Seng MRT - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 B1 Industrial Unit, Ground Floor, near Tai Seng MRT - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$19,999/mo
S$ 1.56 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 B1 Industrial Unit, Ground Floor, near Tai Seng MRT

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

12821 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13, B1 Ground-Floor Unit near Tai Seng MRT - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13, B1 Ground-Floor Unit near Tai Seng MRT - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13, B1 Ground-Floor Unit near Tai Seng MRT - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$33,999/mo
S$ 1.28 psf
Kim Chuan Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13, B1 Ground-Floor Unit near Tai Seng MRT

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

26500 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 industrial unit, near MacPherson main road. - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 industrial unit, near MacPherson main road. - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 industrial unit, near MacPherson main road. - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 industrial unit, near MacPherson main road. - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 industrial unit, near MacPherson main road. - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.15 psf
Jalan Setia
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D13 industrial unit, near MacPherson main road.

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1238 sqft
Office for Rent in  Eunos Crescent View - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Eunos Crescent View - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Eunos Crescent View - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$18,990/mo
S$ 2.21 psf
Null
Office

Office for Rent in Eunos Crescent View

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

8600 sqft
Office for Rent in  EFG Bank Building - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$9,990/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent in EFG Bank Building

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Sims 450 Centre - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$36,990/mo
S$ 7.71 psf
Sims Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Sims 450 Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4800 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$1,299,000
S$ 228.13 psf
Eunos Avenue 7
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5694 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: D02 Shophouse near Keong Saik Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: D02 Shophouse near Keong Saik Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: D02 Shophouse near Keong Saik Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$79,999/mo
S$ 6.35 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: D02 Shophouse near Keong Saik Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

12600 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Capital Square - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$5,990/mo
S$ 5.99 psf
Church Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Capital Square

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cross Street Exchange - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$29,900/mo
S$ 9.34 psf
Cross Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Cross Street Exchange

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3200 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: D02 Shophouse for Rent, minutes to Chinatown MRT - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: D02 Shophouse for Rent, minutes to Chinatown MRT - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: D02 Shophouse for Rent, minutes to Chinatown MRT - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$9,999/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
New Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: D02 Shophouse for Rent, minutes to Chinatown MRT

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3842 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: D02 Shophouse on Keong Saik Road - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$7,999/mo
S$ 7.77 psf
Keong Saik Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: D02 Shophouse on Keong Saik Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1030 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: D02 Ground-Floor Shophouse near Keong Saik Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: D02 Ground-Floor Shophouse near Keong Saik Road - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$29,999/mo
S$ 9.37 psf
Keong Saik Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: D02 Ground-Floor Shophouse near Keong Saik Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3200 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: D22 Ground-Floor Warehouse, Loading Bays & Dock Levelers - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: D22 Ground-Floor Warehouse, Loading Bays & Dock Levelers - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: D22 Ground-Floor Warehouse, Loading Bays & Dock Levelers - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$59,999/mo
S$ 1.33 psf
Tuas South Street 1
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: D22 Ground-Floor Warehouse, Loading Bays & Dock Levelers

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

45000 sqft
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 1
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 2
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 3
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 4
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 5
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 6
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 7
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Bedok South Road
Semi-Detached House

Room (Landed) for Rent in Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
150 sqft