Pearlyn Nam

Pearlyn Nam

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Pearlyn Nam

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 16
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 5.86 psf
103 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Riviera

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
990 sqft
2020
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 14
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1024.59 psf
590a Ang Mo Kio Street 51
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2017
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  307 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  307 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  307 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  307 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  307 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  307 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  307 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  307 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  307 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  307 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  307 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  307 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  307 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 13
Sale
$738,000
S$ 523.40 psf
307 Jurong East Street 32
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 307 Jurong East Street 32

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
1984
Premium HDB for Sale in  691 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  691 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  691 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  691 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  691 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 5
Sale
$738,888
S$ 577.26 psf
691 Jurong West Central 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 691 Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1280 sqft
1997
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 14
Sale
$830,000
S$ 682.57 psf
196b Boon Lay Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 196B Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 15
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 5.85 psf
7 Dairy Farm Heights
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Skywoods

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Skywoods - Image 15
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 5.85 psf
7 Dairy Farm Heights
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Skywoods

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 8
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 2018.84 psf
11c Toh Tuck Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Daintree Residence

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 8
Sale
$988,000
S$ 812.50 psf
293a Bukit Batok Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 293A Bukit Batok Street 21

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
Premium HDB for Sale in  296C Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  296C Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  296C Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  296C Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  296C Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 5
Sale
$995,000
S$ 804.37 psf
296c Bukit Batok Street 22
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 296C Bukit Batok Street 22

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1237 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 10
Sale
$998,000
S$ 820.72 psf
293a Bukit Batok Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 293A Bukit Batok Street 21

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$830,000
S$ 688.23 psf
445a Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2019
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$830,000
S$ 688.23 psf
445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 445 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2019
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,588,000
S$ 1586.41 psf
53 Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Amore

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016