wai mun choy

wai mun choy

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by wai mun choy

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Sale in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 1
Office for Sale in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 2
Office for Sale in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 3
Office for Sale in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 4
Office for Sale in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 5
Office for Sale in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 6
Sale
$39,900,000
S$ 3400.95 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Sale in SUNTEC TOWER ONE

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

11732 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  915 Hougang Street 91 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  915 Hougang Street 91 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  915 Hougang Street 91 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  915 Hougang Street 91 - Image 4
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
915 Hougang Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 915 Hougang Street 91

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1996
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  915 Hougang Street 91 - Image 5
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
915 Hougang Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 915 Hougang Street 91

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 20
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 21
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 22
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 23
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 24
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 25
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 26
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 27
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 28
Sale
$3,030,000
S$ 2559.12 psf
6 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Line @ Tanjong Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2017
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 8
Rent
$19,415/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1765 sqft
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 1
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 2
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 3
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 4
Rent
$19,400/mo
S$ 11.19 psf
Collyer Quay
Office

Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1733 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Garden Terrace @ Tengah - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Garden Terrace @ Tengah - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Garden Terrace @ Tengah - Image 3
Sale
$2,895,750
S$ 1950.00 psf
224b Tengah Garden Avenue
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Garden Terrace @ Tengah

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

5 Beds
4 Baths
1485 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Suites - Image 5
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 3352.49 psf
1 Hullet Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Urban Suites

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2013
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 15
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
82 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in The LakeGarden Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5 Beds
5 Baths
1550 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 10
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 3297.44 psf
122 Beach Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Midtown Bay

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2025
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 12
Sale
$1,843,000
S$ 3233.33 psf
22 Marina View
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in W Residences Singapore - Marina View

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2029
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 7
Sale
$3,838,000
S$ 3600.38 psf
3 Orchard Boulevard
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 3 Orchard By-The-Park

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 17
Sale
$10,040,000
S$ 3886.95 psf
3 Orchard Boulevard
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in 3 Orchard By-The-Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
2583 sqft
2017
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 12
Sale
$2,383,000
S$ 3356.34 psf
22 Marina View
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in W Residences Singapore - Marina View

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2029
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2564.10 psf
38 Scotts Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Scotts Tower

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
2 Baths
624 sqft
2016
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 10.59 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent in Suntec City Towers

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1700 sqft