Shawn Kuek (9696 3282)

Shawn Kuek (9696 3282)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Shawn Kuek (9696 3282)

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 14
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 15
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 16
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Springside - Image 17
Sale
$4,650,000
S$ 1033.33 psf
Springside Avenue
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in The Springside

Mandai / Upper Thomson

6 Beds
7 Baths
4500 sqft
1998
Executive HDB for Sale in  580 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  580 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  580 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  580 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  580 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  580 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  580 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  580 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 8
Sale
$1,089,000
S$ 698.08 psf
580 Pasir Ris Street 53
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 580 Pasir Ris Street 53

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1560 sqft
1994
Executive HDB for Sale in  336 Tampines Street 32 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  336 Tampines Street 32 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  336 Tampines Street 32 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  336 Tampines Street 32 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  336 Tampines Street 32 - Image 5
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 668.73 psf
336 Tampines Street 32
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 336 Tampines Street 32

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1615 sqft
1993
Executive HDB for Sale in  337 Tampines Street 32 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  337 Tampines Street 32 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  337 Tampines Street 32 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  337 Tampines Street 32 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  337 Tampines Street 32 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  337 Tampines Street 32 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  337 Tampines Street 32 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  337 Tampines Street 32 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  337 Tampines Street 32 - Image 9
Sale
$950,000
S$ 593.75 psf
337 Tampines Street 32
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 337 Tampines Street 32

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1600 sqft
1993
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  495A Tampines Street 43 - Image 15
Sale
$988,888
S$ 625.09 psf
495a Tampines Street 43
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 495A Tampines Street 43

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1582 sqft
1992
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  876 Tampines Street 84 - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  876 Tampines Street 84 - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  876 Tampines Street 84 - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  876 Tampines Street 84 - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  876 Tampines Street 84 - Image 5
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  876 Tampines Street 84 - Image 6
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  876 Tampines Street 84 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.01 psf
876 Tampines Street 84
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in 876 Tampines Street 84

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1162 sqft
1986
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  807B Chai Chee Road - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  807B Chai Chee Road - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  807B Chai Chee Road - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  807B Chai Chee Road - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  807B Chai Chee Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
807b Chai Chee Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in 807B Chai Chee Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2016