Agent

Lin Xiuling, Elaine

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Lin Xiuling, Elaine

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 9
Sale
$6,600,000
S$ 2538.46 psf
Dunearn Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Dunearn Road

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
3 Baths
2600 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kimsia Park - Image 1
Rent
$23,000/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
Jalan Kayu Manis
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Kimsia Park

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
7 Baths
5300 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 6
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 1819.56 psf
47 Jervois Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Mon Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2638 sqft
2017
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  LYNWOOD GROVE - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  LYNWOOD GROVE - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  LYNWOOD GROVE - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$12,950,000
S$ 1438.89 psf
Lynwood Grove
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in LYNWOOD GROVE

Singapore

6 Beds
5 Baths
9000 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$980,000
S$ 623.81 psf
257 Kim Keat Avenue
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 257 Kim Keat Avenue

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft